School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

102nd Street Early Education Center Delta Vista Middle School Latrobe Elementary School Rominger Intermediate School.
107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Dena ES Laurel Cinematic Arts Creative Tech Magnet Ron Nunn Elementary
109th Street School Denker Avenue Laurel Dell Elementary School Roosevelt
10th Street ES Dennis Chavez Elementary School Laurel Early Education Center Roosevelt Elementary
11-Newcomers Desert Ridge Middle School Laurel Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School
112th Street Early Education Center Desert Willow Family School Laurel Street Elementary Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
112th Street Elementary School Diablo Community Day School Laurelwood Elementary Roosevelt Infant Center
116th Street Elementary School Diablo View Middle School LAUSD Arts Fest Roosevelt Middle School
118th Street School Diablo Vista Middle School LAUSD Daily ROP Center
122nd Street Elementary School Diamond Technology Institute Lavaland Elementary School Rosa L. Parks School of Fine & Performing Arts
135th Street School Dibble Adult School Lawrence Cook Middle School Rosa Parks Learning Center
153rd St. Elementary Dickison Elementary Lawrence Middle School Roscoe Elementary School
156th Street School Diego Rivera Learning Complex LD West Early Education Centers Roscomare Elementary
15th Street Elementary School Discovery Bay Elementary Leading Edge Middle School Rosecrans Elementary
186th Street ES Discovery High School Leapwood Ave. Elementary Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
20th Street Elementary School District Employee Resources Legion Park Elementary Rosemont EEC
232nd Place Elementary School Division of Special Education Leichman CTC Rosewood Park School
24th Street Early Education Center Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Leland Street Elementary Round Valley Joint Elementary School
24th Street Elementary School Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Lemay Street Early Education Center Rowan Avenue Elementary School
28th Street Early Education Center Dolores Huerta Elementary Lemay Street ES Roy Romer Middle School
28th Street ES Dolores Street Elementary School Leo Politi Elementary School Royal High School
2nd Street ES Dominguez Elementary School Leola School District Ruby Bridges Elementary School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dominguez High School Lew Wallace Elementary School Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
36th Street Early Education Center Don Callejon K-8 School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Russell Elementary School
37th Street Early Education Center Don Juan Avila Elementary School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Ruth Musser Middle School
3rd Street Elementary Don Juan Avila Middle School Liberty Elementary Ruus Elementary School
42nd Street Elementary School Dona Merced Elementary School Liberty Elementary School S. A. Moffett Elementary
49th Street Elementary School Donald Lum Elementary School Libra Academy S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
4th Street Early Education Center Donald Rheem Elementary School Liggett St ES Sage Creek High School
4th Street Primary Center Donaldson Way Elementary School Lila Bringhurst Elementary Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
4th Street School Dooley Lilac School Sally Ride ES
52nd Street Elementary School Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Lillian St. ES Salvin SEC
54th Street ES Dorris Place Elementary Limerick ES Samuel Gompers MS University Pathways Medical Magnet Academy
59th Street School Double Eagle Elementary School Lincoln San Antonio Continuation High
61st Street ES Dougherty Valley High School Lincoln Drew Elementary San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
660 Early Learning Center Douglas High School Lincoln Elementary San Antonio High School
66th Street Early Education Center Douglas Nevada Online Lincoln Elementary School San Ardo Union Elementary School District
66th Street STEAM Academy Down East Middle School Lincoln Elementary School San Clemente High School
6th Avenue Elementary Doyle Career and Transition Center Lincoln High School San Fernando Early Education Center
7 Bar Elementary School Dr. Hani Awadallah School Lincoln Middle School San Fernando Elementary School
74th Street ES Dr. Knox Elementary Lincoln Park Elementary School San Fernando Middle School
75th Street Early Education Center Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Lindbergh STEM Academy San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
75th Street ES Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Lindsey Academy San Gabriel Ave ES
7th Grade Academy Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Linked Learning District Initiative San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
7th Street ES Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Linscott Charter San Jose Street School
8th Grade Academy Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Lisa Park Elementary School San Juan Elementary School
92nd Street Elementary School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Little Shasta Elementary San Juan Hills High School
93rd Street Elementary School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Live Oak Elementary San Miguel Ave school
95th Street Early Education Center Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Lo-Inyo Elementary San Pascual Elementary School
95th Street ES Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Local District 3 San Pasqual High School
96th St Elementary Dry Creek Connections Academy Local District 4 SAN PEDRO CAS EARLY EDUCATION CENTER
97th Street Early Education Center Dry Creek Elementary School Local District 6 San Pedro Elementary School
9th Street Elementary Duke Ellington High School Local District 7 San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
A M Test School Dularge Elementary School Local District 8 San Pedro St ES
A. K. Suter Elementary School Duncan Holbert Local Instructional Service Center-East San Rafael High School
aa - A. Montoya Elementary School Dunsmuir Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Ramon Valley High School
aa - Manzano High School Duranes Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-South Sanchez Elementary
aa - Roosevelt Middle School Dyer Street ES Local Instructional Service Center-West Sandbox 2336785
aa - San Antonito Elementary School Dymally High School Local Operations Center-East Sandia Base Elementary School
Abbott Middle School E. M. Grimmer Elementary School Local Operations Center-North Sandia High School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School E.A. Hall Middle School Local Operations Center-South Sandpiper Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Local Operations Center-West Santa Clara Community Day School
Academia Avance Eagle Rock Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East Santa Clara High School
Academic Leadership Community Eagle Tree High School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Earhart Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South Santa Maria-Bonita School District (ES)
Academy for Enriched Sciences Early Childhood Center Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Academy For Enriched Sciences Elementary Magnet Early Childhood Education/Child Development Locke Early Education Center Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Early College Academy Lockhurst Drive Charter ES Santa Rosa Middle School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Early College Academy Lockwood ES Santa Susana Elementary School
Acadian Elementary School Early College Academy - LA Trade Tech College Logan Academy of Global Ecology Santa Susana High School
Accel Middle College Early College High School Logan Early Education Center Santa Teresa High School
Achievement Network East Avenue Elementary School Lokrantz Special Education Center Sara Coughlin ES
Adam Elementary East Carteret High School Loma Vista Elementary Saticoy Elementary School
Adams Elementary School East Houma Elementary Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Adams Middle School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Loma Vista School Sato SOC
Addams East San Jose Elementary School Lone Pine High School Saturn Street ES
Addams High School East Stanislaus High School Lone Star School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Adelante Continuation High School East Valley High School Longfellow Schafer Park Elementary School
Adobe Acres Elementary School Eastbluff Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School 1
Adult Education Division Eastman Avenue Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School School 10
Adult Education/ROP Eastman Early Education Center Longleaf Elementary School School 12
Aggeler High School Eastmont Intermediate Longwood Elementary School School 13
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School Eastside High School Operations Loren Miller Elementary School 14
AK Test eCADEMY K8 Online Magnet Lorena Street Elementary School 15
Alameda Adult School eCADEMY Magnet School Loreto Elementary School School 16
Alameda Elementary School Eden Gardens Elementary School Lorin Eden Elementary School School 18
Alameda High School Edgewood High School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet School 19
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Edgewood High Summer School Los Altos Elementary School School 2
Alameda Unified Summer School Edgewood Middle School Los Altos High School School 20
Alamo Elementary Edison Los Amigos Elementary School School 21
Alamo Elementary School Edison Elementary Los Angeles Academy Middle School School 24
Alamosa Elementary School Edison Elementary School Los Angeles Elementary School School 25
Albert Biella Elementary School Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Los Angeles High School of the Arts School 26
Albert Einstein Continuation High School Edna Hill Middle School Los Angeles Leadership Academy School 27
Albion Early Education Center Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 28
Albion Street Elementary Educational Options Los Angeles School Police School 29
Albuquerque High School Educational Partnership High School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 3
Aldama ES Educational Services Los Cerritos School 5
Alexander Hamilton Academy Edward Gonzales Elementary School Los Cerritos Elementary School School 6
Alexandria Avenue Early Education Edward W. Kilpatrick Los Cerros Middle School School 7
Alexandria ES Edwin Markham Elementary School Los Feliz Elementary School 8
Alhambra High School Eisenhower Middle School Los Molinos Elementary School School for Exceptional Children
Alianza Charter El Camino High School Los Padillas Elementary School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Aliso Niguel High School El Camino Jr. High Los Perales Elementary School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Camino Real High School Los Ranchos Elementary School School of Business and Tourism
Allesandro Elementary School El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Los Robles Academy School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA El Dorado Avenue Elementary Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School of Education and Training
Almond Grove El Dorado Middle School Love Elementary School School of Government and Public Administration
Alonzo "Tambua" Moody Academy El Monte Elementary School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School of Information Technology
Alonzo CDS El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Lowell Elementary School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Alpine Elementary School El Roble Intermediate Lowell Elementary School School On Wheels Magnet School
Alta California ES El Sereno Early Education Center Lowman Special Education Center Schriever Elementary School
Alta Heights Elementary School El Sereno Elementary School Loyola Village Fine and Performing Arts Magnet Schurr High
Alta Loma Elementary School El Sereno Middle School Lucas Valley Elementary School Science Hill School
Alta Loma Middle School Eldorado High School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Eldridge Elementary School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Alternative Cooperative Education Elementary Arts Program Lull Special Education Center Scotts Valley High School
Alternative Education Elementary Principal's Organization Luther Burbank Elementary Scotts Valley Middle School
Alvarado Elementary School Elim Elementary School Luther Burbank Middle School Secondary CDS
Alvarado Elementary School Elizabeth Learning Center Lydia Rippey Elementary School Sekinat Test
Alvin Elementary Elizabeth Morris School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Amaechi PS DEMO Elementary School Ellen Ochoa Learning Center MacArthur Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Amaechi PS DEMO High School Ellender Memorial High School MacArthur Elementary School Sequoia Elementary School
Amanecer Primary Center Elsie Allen High School MacArthur Park Community of Schools Sequoia Middle School
Ambassador School of Global Education Elysian Fields Middle School Mack ES Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Elysian Heights Elementary Maclay Middle School Serrano Middle School
Ambler Avenue Elementary Emanuel's Test School MacQuiddy Elementary School Shadelands Preschool
Ambrosini Elementary Emerson Macy Intermediate Sharp Avenue Elementary
Amelia Earhart HS Emerson Community Charter Madera Elementary School Shearer Elementary School
American Canyon High School Emerson Elementary School Madison Elementary School Shenandoah ES
American Canyon Middle School Employee Recreation Unit Madison Elementary School Shenandoah Street Early Education Center
American High School Employment - HR Focus Madison Middle School Sheridan Elementary School
Amesti Elementary Enadia Way Elementary School Madrone High School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Amestoy Elementary School Encinal Junior & Senior High School Magnolia Avenue Elementary Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Encino Charter Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Sherwood Elementary School
Andasol Elementary Enon Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Andersen Elementary School Ensign Intermediate School Main Street Elementary School Shore Acres Elementary School
Anderson Elementary Ensley Elementary School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Shorecliffs Middle School
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Enterprise Middle School Malabar Elementary School Short Elementary
Andrew P. Hill High School Ernest Kimme Charter Academy Management Short ES
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Manchester Avenue Elementary Comm/Broadcasting Magnet SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Angel’s Gate High School Ernest Ward Middle School Manchester Elementary School Sierra Park Elementary School
Ann Soldo Ernie Pyle Middle School Manhattan Place Elementary School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Ann Street Elementary School Erwin Street Elementary Mann Sierra View Elementary
Annalee Avenue Elementary Escambia High School Mann Middle School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Annandale Elementary School Escambia Virtual Academy Manual Arts High School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Antelope Crossing Middle School Escambia Westgate School Manual Arts Vermont Square COS Sierra Vista Middle School
Antelope Elementary School Escondido High School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Signal Hill
Antelope Meadows Elementary Esencia K-8 Maple Primary Center Signal Hill Elementary
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Eshelman ES Maplewood School Silk City Academy
Anton EEC Esperanza ES Mar Vista Elementary Silver Creek High School
Anton Elementary School Estancia High School Mar Vista Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Apache Elementary School Esteban Torres High School Marblehead Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Apollo High School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Marco Forster Middle School Silverwood Elementary School
Apollo High School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Mare Island Health and Fitness Academy Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Apperson Street Elementary Esther Collins Early Education Center Marengo Ranch Elementary School Simi Valley High School
Apple Blossom Estrella Early Education Center Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Applied Technology Center Ethel Bradley Early Education Center Maria Carrillo High School Sinaloa Middle School
APS Virtual School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Skyline Elementary School
Aptos High School Eucalyptus Elementary School Marianna Avenue ES Slate Creek Elementary
Aptos Junior High School Euclid Avenue ES Marie Hughes Elementary Slawson Occupational Center
Aragon Elementary School Eugene Field Elementary School Marina del Rey Middle School Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Eugene Padan Elementary School Marina Early Education Center Smith Elementary School
Ardenwood Elementary School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Marine Science & Technology High School Smyrna Elementary School
Arellanes Elementary Evans Service Area Mariners Elementary School Snow Elementary School
Arellanes Jr. High Evergreen Continuation High School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Evergreen Early Education Center Mark Twain Elementary School Social Media
Armijo Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Solano Adult Education
Arminta School Evergreen Junior High School Mark Twain Middle School Solano Avenue Elementary
Arminta Street Early Education Center Evergreen Valley High School Marlon Test School Solano Middle School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Excelsior Middle School Marlton School Solvang School
Arroyo Elementary School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Marquez Charter Elementary School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Arroyo IB Fair Ave Elementary School Marsh Creek Elementary Sonia Sotomayor Art/Sciences Magnet
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Fair Avenue Early Education Center Marshall Academy of the Arts Sonora Elementary School
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Fair Oaks Elementary Martha Escutia Primary Center Soto Street Elementary
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy Fair Oaks Elementary School Martin Elementary School South Breeze Elementary
Arts & Entertainment Virtual Academy Fairburn Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary South East High School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fairfax Community of Schools Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School South Fortuna Elementary
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fairgrove Academy Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School South Gate High School
ASPIRE Academy High School Fairlawn Elementary Martinez Adult Education South Gate Middle School
ASSOCIATION OF PUPIL SERVICES AND ATTENDANCE Fairmont Elementary School Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program South Mid City Community of Schools
Atherwood Elementary School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Martinez Junior High School South Park Elementary School
Atlantic County Institute of Technology Fairview Elementary School Martinez Unified School District South Region High School #8
Atlantic County Special Services Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Marvin Early Education Center South Region Middle School #2C
Atlantic Elementary School Farallone View Elementary School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet South San Francisco Adult Education
Atrisco Elementary School Farmdale Elementary School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School South San Francisco High School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Federal Terrace Elementary Mary Casey Black Elementary South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Fellowship Elementary School Mary E. Silveira Elementary School South Terrebonne High School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fernangeles Elementary School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School Southdown Elementary School
Augustus Hawkins Ferry Pass Elementary School Matheson Park Elementary School Southeast Bulloch High School
Aurora Elementary School Ferry Pass Middle School Mattie Lively Elementary School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Fesler Jr. High Maurice Sendak Elementary School Southeast Middle School
Avalon High School Figueroa Street Elementary School Maxine Theater Southgate Elementary School
Avalon K-12 School First Street Elementary School Maxwell Elementary Sparks Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fishburn Ave School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School Sparks Middle School
Aviara Oaks Middle School Fletcher Drive Elementary Maya Lin School Special - Event
Ayers Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary STEAM Magnet Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Aztec High School Florence Ave Elementary School Maywood Academy High School Springhill Elementary School
Back Bay High School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Maywood Center for Enriched Studies (MaCES) Magnet Spruce Elementary School
Baden High School Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology Maywood Elementary School Stagg ES
Bahia Vista Elementary School Foothill High School Maywood Middle School Stanford Avenue Elementary
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Foothill Middle School McAlister High School Stanford Middle School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Ford Blvd. Elementary School McBride SOC Stanford Primary Center
Baldwin Academy Forest Park Elementary School McBride Special Education School Stanley Middle School
Bancroft Elementary School Fortuna Middle School McCollum Elementary School Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bancroft Middle School Foshay LC McCoy Elementary School Star Academy
Bancroft Middle School Foster Elementary McKinley Starlight Elementary
Bandelier Elementary School Foster Youth Services McKinley Avenue Elementary Starr King Elementary
Bandini Elementary Fox Elementary School McKinley Elementary School STARS Academy
Bandini Street Elementary School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School McKinley Elementary School State Street Early Education Center
Banneker Special Education Center Francisco Sepulveda Middle School McKinley Middle School State Street School
Banneker-Doyle CTC Frank Del Olmo Elementary School McPherson Elementary School Statesboro High School
Barcelona Elementary School Frank Otis Elementary School Meadow Homes Elementary School STEAM Business & Entrepreneurship Virtual Academy
Barely Academic Histographers Franklin Classical Middle School Meadow School STEAM Leadership & Public Service Virtual Academy  
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Measure A STEAM Leadership & Public Service Virtual Academy  
Barton Franklin Elementary School Measure I STEAM Legacy High School
Barton Hill Elementary School Franklin High School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet STEAM Virtual Academy
Bassett Street Elementary Franklinton Elementary School Melvin Avenue ES Steele Lane Elementary
Bathgate Elementary School Franklinton High School Menlo Avenue Elementary Steffan Manor Elementary
Battles Elementary Franklinton Jr. High School Meridian Early Education Center STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Bay Farm Elementary School Franklinton Primary School Merlinda School Stephen M White Middle School
Bay Springs Elementary School Fraser Test School Merquin Elementary School Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Bay Springs High School Fred E. Weibel Elementary School Mesa Robles Stephens County High School
Bay Springs Middle School Fred Newhart Middle School Mesa Verde Elementary School Stephens County Middle School
Bayou Black Elementary School Freedom Elementary Mesa Verde Middle School Stephens Middle School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Freedom High Magnet School Metropolitan Continuation High School Steven Millard Elementary School
BCLUW Elementary Fremont Meyler Street Elementary School Stevenson
BCLUW High School Fremont Community of Schools Michelle Obama Elementary Stilson Elementary School
BCLUW Middle School Fremont Elementary Mid City Magnet School Stimson Learning Center
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Frida Kahlo High School Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Stone Valley Middle School
Beachy Elementary School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Middle College High School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Bear Gulch Elementary School Fries ES Middleton Primary Care Stonehurst ES
Beaufort Elementary Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Middleton Street Elementary Stoner Avenue Elementary
Beaufort Elementary School FUSD College Connection Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stoney Point HS
Beaufort Middle School FUSD Staff Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Strandwood Elementary School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Fusion Charter Mikes Early Education Center Strathern Street Elementary
Beethoven Street Elementary School FVSD Connected Middle School Miles Avenue Early Education Center Stringer Attendance Center
Bel Air Elementary School G. M. Walters Middle School Miles Avenue Elementary School STRIVE Academy
Bel Aire Park Elementary Gage Middle School Mill Creek Elementary School Strobridge Elementary School
Bel-Air Elementary School Gale Ranch Middle School Miller Career and Transition Center Success Academy
Bell Gardens Elementary Gant Miller Creek Education Foundation Summer Lake Elementary School
Bell Gardens High Garden Grove Elementary School Miller Creek Middle School Summit High School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Garden Grove Elementary School Miller Elementary Sumner Elementary
Bella Vista Elementary Gardena Early Education Center Miller's Hill School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Bella Vista Elementary School Gardena Elementary School Millikan High School Sun Valley Elementary School
Bellehaven Elementary School Gardena High School Millikan Performing Arts MS Sun Valley HS
Bellview Elementary School Gardnerville Elementary School Millikan SOC Sun Valley Magnet School
Bellview Middle School Garfield Millikin Basics + Elementary Sunland Elementary
Belmont Education & Career Center Garfield Elementary Minden Elementary School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Belmont High School Garfield Middle School Mintie White Elementary School SunRidge School
Belmont LAAMPS Garin Elementary School Miramonte Early Education Center Sunrise Elementary School
Belvedere Elementary School Garrett Morgan Academy Miramonte Elementary School Sunset Elementary
Belvedere Middle School Garvanza Elementary School Mission Avenue Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Garza Primary Center Mission Early College High School Sunset View Elementary School
Berendo MS Gates Elementary School Mission High School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bernice Ayer Middle School Gates Street Early Education Center Mission San Jose Elementary School Superintendent - Message
Bertrand Elementary School Gateway High School Mission San Jose High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Berylwood Elementary School Gault Street Elementary School Mission Valley Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Bethune Middle School Gehringer Elementary School Mitchell Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Bethune Transitional Center Gene L. Scarselli Elementary School Molino Park Elementary School Superior Street Elementary
Betty Plasencia Elementary George De La Torre Elementary Moneta High School Susan Miller Dorsey Senior High School
Betty Plasencia Elementary STEAM Magnet George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Beulah Academy of Science George Mayne Elementary Montague Elementary Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Beulah Elementary School George Stone Technical College Montair Elementary Sutter Elementary
Beulah Middle School George Washington Carver Elementary Montara Avenue Elementary Sutter MS
Beyond the Bell George Washington Elementary School Montclair Elementary School Suva Elementary
Big A Elementary School George White Elementary School Monte Gardens Elementary School Suva Intermediate
Big Springs Elementary School George Whittell High School Monte Verde Elementary School Sycamore Elementary
Bill Cruz Early Education Center Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Monte Vista Sycamore Elementary School
Bill Libbon Elementary Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Monte Vista EEC Sycamore Valley Elementary
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Germain Charter Academy Monte Vista Elementary School Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Germain ES Monte Vista ES Sylmar ES
Birney Gibson Elementary School Monte Vista High School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Bixby Elementary School Gifted & Talented Academy Monte Vista High School Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Bixby Elementary School Gil Garcetti Learning Academy Monte Vista School Sylvan Park Elementary
Blair Oaks Elementary School Glankler Early Learning Center Montebello Community Day School Taft Middle School
Blair Oaks High School Glascock County Consolidated School Montebello Gardens Elementary Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Blair Oaks Intermediate School Glassbrook Elementary School Montebello High Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Blair Oaks Middle School Glassell Park EEC Montebello Intermediate Tarzana Elementary School
Blue Angels Elementary School Gledhill Early Education Center Montebello Park Elementary Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Blythe Elementary School Gledhill Street Elementary Montegut Elementary School Taylor Elementary
Bogue Sound Elementary Glen A. Wilson High School Montegut Middle School Taylor Middle School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Glen Alta ES Monterey HS Technology Preparatory Academy
Bonita Elementary Glen Cove Elementary Montevideo Elementary Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Bonita St. Elementary Glenbrook Academy Montezuma Elementary School Telfair Elementary School
Booker T. Washington High School Glenbrook Middle School Montgomery High School Templeton Alternative Education
Borel Middle School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Moorpark High School Templeton Elementary School
Bourg Elementary School Glenfeliz Early Education Center Moraga Education Foundation Templeton High School
Bowditch Middle School Glenmoor Elementary School Morehead City Primary School Templeton Middle School
Bowers Elementary Glenwood Elementary School Morehead Elementary School Tennyson High School
Bowman Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Morehead Middle School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Boyle Heights High School Global Learning Academy Morello Park Elementary School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Boys Academic Leadership Academy Glorietta Elementary School Morningside Elementary School Terra Linda High School
Bracher Elementary Golden View Elementary School Moulton Elementary School Terrebonne Alternative Program Placement School
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Gompers K-8 School Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy Terrebonne High School
Bradley Elementary School Gompers MS Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Tesoro High School
Brainard Elementary School Goodpine Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Test Site
Braly Elementary Governor Bent Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School TeWinkle Middle School
Bratt Elementary School Grace Yokley Middle School Mountain View Elementary School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Breed Street Elementary School Graham Early Education Center Mountain View Elementary School The Bayside Stem Academy
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Graham ES Mountain View ES The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Brentwood Elementary Granada Elementary School Move It The Incubator School
Brentwood Elementary School Grand Caillou Elementary School Mt Diablo Elementary School The Long Beach School For Adults
Brentwood Science Magnet School Grand Caillou Middle School Mt Diablo High School The NOW Academy
Bret Harte High School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Mt. Diablo Adult Education The Ontario Center School
Bret Harte Middle School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Bret Harte Middle School Grant Mt. Eden High School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Briarwood Elementary Grant Early Education Center Mt. Hermon School Thomas Elementary School
Bridge Program Grant Middle School Mt. Lukens High School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Bridge Street Elementary Grape Street ES Mt. Pleasant High School Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Bridges Community Day High School Gratts EEC Mt. SAC Early College Academy Thomas Riley High School
Bridges Learning Center Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mt. SAC Early College Academy Summer School Thoreau Continuation HS
Brier Elementary School Gravenstein Elementary School Mt. View Elementary Thornton Junior High School
Bristow Middle School Grazide Elementary School Mt. Washington Elementary School Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Green Valley Elementary Muir Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Broad Creek Middle School Greenbrook Elementary Muir Elementary School Timber Point Elementary
Broadacres Ave ES Greenwood Elementary Mulberry Elementary School Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Broadmoor Elementary School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mulholland MS Toccoa Elementary School
Broadous EEC Grenada Elementary Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Toddy Thomas Middle School
Broadous Elementary School Gridley Elementary School Multnomah Street Elementary School Toland Way Elementary
Broadway Elementary School Griegos Elementary School Murchison Early Education Center Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Brockton Ave ES Griffin Elementary School Murchison Street ES Toluca Lake Elementary
Brook Hill Elementary Griffith Middle School My Learning Academy Tom Bradley Elementary
Brook Knoll Elementary School Gulf Avenue Elementary School MyData Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Brooklet Elementary School H. L. Bourgeois High School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Tom Maloney Elementary School
Brooklyn Avenue School H.A. Hyde N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Tomasita Elementary School
Brooklyn Early Education Center Haddon Ave. ES Napa High School Tommie Kunst Jr. High
Brookvale Elementary School Haddon EEC Napa Junction Elementary Tony Hillerman Middle School
Brown-Barge Middle School Half Moon Bay High School Napa Street Dual Language Elementary Topeka Dr. Elementary
Browning High School Hall District Napa Valley Adult Education Torres High School Athletics
Browning SOC Halldale Avenue School Napa Valley Independent Studies Torres High School Complex
Browns Valley Elementary School Haman Elementary Napa Valley Language Academy Towne ES
Browns Valley Elementary School Hamasaki ES Napier Academy Township Elementary School
Bruce Elementary Hamilton Community of Schools Naples TPSD Test Site School
Bryant Hamilton High School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Transition Services
Bryson Elementary School Hamilton Middle School Nava College Prep Academy Transitions Learning Center
Buchanan Street ES Hamlin Charter Academy Navajo Elementary School Treeview Elementary School
Buchser Middle School Hancock Park Elementary Navy Point Elementary School Tres Volcanes Community Collaborative
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Happy Valley Elementary School Nebo Elementary School Tri-C
Bud Carson Middle School Harbor City Elementary Neil Armstrong Elementary School Trinity Early Education Center
Budlong Avenue Elementary Harbor View Elementary School Nelson Academy Trinity Street ES
Buena Vista Elementary School Harder Elementary School Nelson Elementary School Troy Elementary School
Buffum Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Nesbit Elementary School Troy Jr/Sr High School
Bulloch County Schools Virtual Program Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Nevada Ave ES Truman Benedict Elementary School
Bulloch County Schools Virtual Program Harding Elementary School Nevils Elementary School Truman Middle School
Bunche Middle School Harker's Island Elementary School Nevin Ave ES Tulelake Continuation High School
Burbank Harmony Elementary School New Futures Alternative High School Tulelake Elementary School
Burbank Elementary Harold Ambuehl Elementary School New Leaf Collaborative Tulelake High School
Burbank Elementary School HARP ACADEMY New Roberto Clemente Tulsa Street Elementary
Burcham Elementary Harrison Elementary School New School Tunnell Elementary
Buri Buri Elementary School Harrison Middle School New Tech High School Twain
Burlingame Intermediate School Harry Bridges Span School New Valley High School Tweedy Elementary School
Burroughs Elementary School Hart Ransom Elementary Newcastle Elementary School Twin Creeks Elementary
Burton Elementary School Hart Street ES Newcomb K-8 School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Burton Valley Elementary School Harte Newmark High School Tyrrell Elementary School
BUSD Alternative Education Virtual Academy Harvard ES Newport Coast Elementary UCLA CS
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Harvest Middle School Newport Elementary School Union Elementary School
Butte Valley Elementary School Harvey Green Elementary School Newport Elementary School Union High School
Butte Valley High School Haskell Elementary STEAM Magnet Newport Harbor High School Union High School
Byrd MS Hawaiian Avenue Early Education Center Newport Heights Elementary Union Middle School
Byrneville Elementary Hawthorne Elementary School Newport Middle School University High School
C. A. Weis Elementary School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Newton Career and Technical Education Center Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
C.V. Koogler Middle School Hawthorne Middle School Newton High School Urban Leadership Academy
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Hayes Middle School Newton Middle School Vaca Pena Middle School
Cabrillo Avenue Early Education Center Haynes Charter For Enriched Studies nex+Gen Academy High Magnet School Vacaville Adult School
Cabrillo Elementary School Hayward High School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Vacaville Early College High School Program
Cabrillo High School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School Nightingale Middle School Vacaville High School
Cabrillo Middle School Head Start Niguel Hills Middle School Vail High
Cabrillo SOC HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Niles Elementary School Valencia Elementary
Cahokia High School Healdsburg Charter School Nimitz Middle School Valentine Elementary
Cahokia School of Choice Healdsburg Elementary School Noble Avenue Early Education Center Valerio ES
Cahuenga Elementary Healdsburg High School Noble Avenue Elementary Valhalla Elementary School
Cal Burke HS Healdsburg Junior High School Nora Sterry ES Valinda School of Academics
Calabasas Helen Cordero Elementary School Norman S. Weir Valle Verde Elementary School
Calabash Charter Academy Helen Huffman School Normandie Avenue Early Education Center Valle Vista Elementary School
Calahan Kids Helen Lehman Elementary School Normandie Avenue ES Valle Vista Elementary School
Calavera Hills Elementary School Heliotrope Elementary School Normont ES Vallecito Elementary School
Calavera Hills Middle School Hellen Caro Elementary School North Cow Creek School Vallecito High School
Caldwell County Elementary School Hemlock Elementary School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Vallejo Adult School
Caldwell County High School Henry Elementary School North Shoreview Montessori Vallejo Charter School
Caldwell County Middle School Herbert Slater Middle School North Star Elementary School Vallejo High School
Caldwell County Primary School Heritage Oak Elementary School North Tama County Community High School Vallejo Mill Elementary School
Caldwell Middle School Herrera Elementary Northgate High School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Caldwell Regional Career Center Herrick Elementary School Northridge Early Education Center Valley Alternative High School
Calero High School Hi Hill Outdoor School Northridge Early Education Center Valley Center Elementary School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Hidden Hills Elementary Northridge Elementary Valley Center High School
California Avenue School Hidden Hills Elementary School Northridge Middle School Valley Center Middle School
California Elementary School Hidden Valley Elementary School Northview High School Valley Center Prep
California Elementary School Hidden Valley Elementary School Northwood Elementary School Valley Center Primary School
California High School High School at Moorpark College Norwood Street ES Valley High School
California Preparatory Academy High School ESY Nueva Vista Elementary Valley High School
California School High School Summer School Oñate Elementary School Valley Middle School
Calvert Street Elementary School Highland Elementary O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Oak High School
Cambridge Elementary School Highland High School O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Highland Park HS O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Oaks Center for Enriched Studies (VOCES) Magnet
Camino Pablo Elementary School Highlands Elementary School O. N. Hirsch Elementary School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Hilda Solis Learning Academy Oak Glen High School Valley Region Elementary #6
CAMS SOC Hillcrest Drive Elementary Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Region ES #13
CANDO Hillcrest Middle School Oak Grove High School Valley View ES
Canfield ES Hillside Elementary School Oak Grove Middle School Valley View Middle School
Canistota High School Hillside Middle School Oakcrest Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Canoga Park Early Education Center Hilmar High School Oakdale Charter High School Van Buren Middle School
Canoga Park Elementary School Hilmar Middle School Oakdale High School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Cantara Street School HLPAE - Hacienda La Puente Adult Education Oakdale Junior High School Van Gogh Charter School
Canterbury Elementary School Hobart EEC Oaklawn Middle School Van Ness Ave ES
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Hobart Elementary School Oakley Elementary Van Nuys ES
Canyon Vista Elementary School Hodgin Elementary School Oakley Elementary School Vanalden Avenue Elementary
Cape Educational COMPACT Hogan Middle School Oakmont Elementary School Vanalden Early Education Center
Cape May County High School Holbrook Language Academy Oaks Middle School Vanguard Learning Center
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Hollencrest Middle School Oakshire Elementary School VAPA Legacy High School
Capistrano Valley High School Hollow Hills Elementary School Obama Global Prep Academy Varnado High School
Capistrano Virtual School and Capistrano Home School Hollywood High School Ocean Academy Vaughn Early Education Center
Cardozo Middle School Hollywood La Cienega Community of Schools Ocean Alternative Vena Ave. Elementary
Career & Transition Center West Hollywood Primary Center Odyssey High School Venetia Valley
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Magnet School Holmes Office of Communications and Media Relations Venice High School
Carl Hankey K-8 Academy Holmes Avenue Early Education Center Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Venice Skills Center
Carlos Rey Elementary School Holmes Avenue ES Ohlone Elementary School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Carlos Santana Arts Academy Honduras Elementary School Old River Elementary School Venture Independent Study
Carlos Santana Arts Academy Hooper Avenue Early Education Center Old Summit High School Vermont Ave ES
Carlos Test School Hooper Avenue Elementary Olive Grove Elementary School Vernon City Elementary
Carlsbad High School Hooper Primary Center Olive View Elementary Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Hoover Elementary School Olive Vista Middle School Vernon Middle School
Carlsbad Village Academy Hoover Middle School Oliveira Elementary School Vicente Martinez High School
Carlson Home Hospital School Hoover Middle School Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Vichy Elementary School
Carmel Elementary Hoover Street Elementary Olla Elementary School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Carmen R. Meléndez Elementary School Hope Elementary School Olympic High School Victoria Elementary School
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy Hope Horizon Olympic Primary Center Victory Boulevard Elementary
Carpenter Community Charter Hope Street Elementary Online Academy -Sonoma County Viejo Elementary School
Carson Senior High School Horizons CIS Ontiveros Elementary View Park Continuation High School
Carson Street Elementary School Horizons Home Study Orange Glen High School Village East Middle School
Carson Valley Middle School Hospitality & Tourism Orange Grove Middle School Vina Danks Middle School
Carson-Gore Academy Houma Junior High School Orchard Academies Vine Hill Elementary School
Carteret Pre-School Hubbard Elementary School Orchard Elementary School Vine School
Carthay Center Elementary School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Organization of Management Administrators Vine Street Early Education Center
Carver Hudson K-8 School Orinda Intermediate School Vine Street Elementary School
Carver Middle School Huerta Middle School Oropeza Elementary Vinedale College Preparatory Academy
Castelar Early Education Centers Hughes Middle School Osceola St. Vineyard Elementary School
Castelar Elementary Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Oso Grande Elementary School Vineyard STEM
Castille Elementary School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Osuna Elementary School Vintage High School
Castlebay Lane Charter Huntington Drive Elementary School Outdoor and Environmental Education Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Catskill Avenue Elementary Huntington Park Elementary School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Virgil Middle School
Cave Language Academy Huntington Park HS Owensmouth HS Virginia Road ES
CC Meneley Elementary School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Oxnard Street Elementary School Virtual Academy
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Huntington Seacliff Elementary Pacific Blvd. School Virtual Learning Academy
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hyde Park Early Education Center Pacific Coast Charter School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Centennial High School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Alternative School
Centerville Junior High School Independence Continuation High School Pacific West LA Community of Schools Vista De Las Cruces
Central Elementary Independence Elementary Pacoima Early Education Center Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Central Elementary School Independence High School Pacoima Middle School Vista del Mar Middle School
Central Elementary School Inez Elementary School Paden Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Central High School Instructional Technology Painted Sky Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Central Language Academy International High School Pajarito Elementary School Vista Fundamental School
Central Park Elementary International School of Monterey Pajaro Middle School Vista Grande Elementary School
Century Park ES International Studies Learning Center Pajaro Valley High School Vista Nueva High School
Cesar Chavez Community School International Studies & World Languages Virtual Academy Palisades Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Interscholastic Athletics Office Palm Avenue Middle School Volcano Vista High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Iron Horse Middle School Palm Elementary School VUSD Career and Technical Education
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Iron House Elementary School Palma Ceia Elementary School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Cesar Chavez Middle School Irving Magnet Palms Elementary Wadsworth Avenue ES
Cesar Chavez Middle School Irvington High School Palms Middle School Waggoner Elementary School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Irwin High School Panorama City ES Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Challenger Middle School Isaac L Sowers Middle School PANTHER Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Chamiza Elementary School Island High School Paragon Collegiate Academy Walgrove Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School IT Help Desk Park Avenue Elementary School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School ITD Demo Park Avenue ES Walnut Canyon School
Chaparral Elementary School ITD Web Services Park Elementary School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Chaparral Middle School J. H. Workman Middle School Park View Elementary School Walnut Park Elementary School
Chapman Elementary J. Haley Durham Elementary School Park View Elementary School Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Charles H. Kim Elementary School J. M. Tate High School Park Western Place Early Education Center Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Charles J. Riley Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Park Western Place ES Walt Disney Elementary School
Charles R. Drew Middle School Jacks Valley Elementary School Parkmont Elementary School Walton Middle School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Jackson Middle School Parks/Huerta Early Education Center Walton Rural Life Center
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Jaime Escalante Early Education Center Parkway Heights Middle School Warm Springs Elementary School
Charles White Elementary Jaime Escalante ES Parmelee Avenue ES Warrington Elementary School
Charlotte Wood Middle School James A Garfield Senior High Parthenia Academy of Arts and Technology Warrington Middle School
Charnock Road ES James A. Forrest Elementary Paseo Magnet Warwick Elementary School
Chase Street Early Education Center James Leitch Elementary School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Washington Elementary
Chatsworth High School James Lick High School Patterson Elementary Washington Elementary School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School James Monroe Elementary Patterson Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Chavez James Monroe Middle School Patton High School Washington High School
Chelwood Elementary School Jane Addams Middle School Pau-Wa-Lu Middle School Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Cheremoya Elementary Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Paularino Elementary School Washington Middle School
Cherryland Elementary School Jasper County Career Development Center Pauma Elementary School Washington Middle School
Cheviot Hills HS Jean Callison Elementary Payroll Administration Washington Open Elementary
Chisholm Middle School Jefferson Community Adult School PDP/SpEd Washington Preparatory High School
Christa McAuliffe Early Education Center Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Peach Hill Academy Washington Primary Center
Cibola High School Jefferson Elementary School Pearblossom Elementary School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Cienega Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Peary Middle School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Jefferson High School Pegasus High School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Cipriani Elementary School Jefferson Leadership Academies Penniman Elementary Watsonville High School
Circle of Independent Learning Jefferson Middle School Pennycook Elementary Webster
City of Angels School Jena Elementary School Pensacola High School Wedgeworth Elementary School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jena High School Perez CTC Weed Elementary School
City Partnership Program Jena Junior High School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Weemes Elementary School
City Terrace Elementary School Jesse Bethel High School Peterson Middle School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Civitas School of Leadership Jim Allen Elementary School Petroglyph Elementary School Welby Way Charter Elementary And Gifted-High Ability Magnet
Claremont High School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Philip Reilly Elementary School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jimenez Elementary Phillips Elementary School West Adams Preparatory Senior High
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jimmy Carter Middle School Phoenix High School West Athens Elementary School
Cleveland EEC Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Phoenix High School West Carteret High School
Cleveland Elementary School John Adams Middle School Piedmont Hills High School West Covina High School
Cleveland Middle School John Baker Elementary School Pine Forest High School West Covina High Summer School
Cleveland SH John Baldwin Elementary Pine Hollow Middle School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Clifford Street School John Blacow Elementary School Pine Jr/Sr High School West Hollywood Community Day School
Clinton Elementary John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Pine Meadow Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
Cloverland Elementary John F. Kennedy High School Pine Valley Middle School West LA Community of Schools
Coastline Regional Occupational Program John Finney Education Center Piner High School West Mesa High School
Cochiti Elementary School John G. Mattos Elementary School Pinewood EEC West Park Elementary School
Cohasset Elementary School John Gomes Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School West Pensacola Elementary School
Coldwater Canyon ES John H. Eader Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School West Street Elementary School
Cole County R-V School District John Hope Continuation High Pinon Hills Elementary School West Vernon Elementary
Coleman Elementary School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School Westborough Middle School
Colfax Charter Elementary School John Liechty Middle School Plainview Avenue Elementary School Westchester Community of Schools
Coliseum Street Elementary John M. Horner Middle School Playa Del Rey Elementary School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
College and Career Advantage John Marshall High School Playa Vista Elementary School Western Ave Elementary
College and Career High Magnet School John Muir Elementary Pleasant Grove Elementary School Westminster Avenue Early Education Center
College Park Elementary School John Muir Magnet Middle School Pleasant Hill Elementary School Westport Heights ES
College Park High School John R. Peterson Elementary School Pleasant Hill Middle School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Collet Park Elementary School John R. Wooden HS Pleasant Valley School Westwood Charter Elementary
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John S. Malcom Elementary School Plummer Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Columbus Middle School John Swett Elementary School Poinsettia Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Comanche Elementary School John Vierra High School Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Whaley Middle School
Common Core Technology Project Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Wherry Elementary School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary Jones Primary Center Polk Middle School White Oak Elementary
Community Day School Jordan High School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders White Oak Elementary School
Community High School Jordan High School Poly SOC White Point Elementary School
Community High School Jordan SOC Polytechnic High School Whitman High School
Community Magnet Charter ES Jordan-Plus Pomelo Community Charter School Whitney Young Continuation High
Compton Adult School Joseph A. Taub School Pomeroy Elementary Whittier
Compton Avenue Elementary School Joseph Azevada Elementary School Pomona Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
Compton Early College High School Joseph Gascon Elementary Ponderosa Elementary Whittier Elementary School
Compton High School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Ponderosa Elementary School Widenmann Elementary
Compton Virtual Academy Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Portal Elementary School Widney High CTC
Computer Science Virtual Academy Joshua Chadbourne Elementary School Portal MHS Wilcox Elementary
Concord High School Judith F Baca Arts Academy Porter Middle School Wilcox High School
Concordia Elementary School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Potrero Heights Elementary Will C. Wood High School
Condit Elementary School Juliaetta Elementary School Powell K-8 Academy for Success Will Rogers High School
Connecting Waters Charter School Junipero Serra Elementary School Prairie Dell Elementary Will Rogers Middle School
Connecting Waters Charter School Central Valley Justice Street ES Prairie Vista Middle School Willard
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay Justin Early Learners Academy Prairie Vista South Willenberg Special Education Center
Contract Independent Studies Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School President Ave ES William Anderson Elementary School
Cooper Early Education Center Kaiser Elementary School Primary Academy for Success School William C. Overfelt High School
Cooper Elementary Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Prisk William Green Elementary School
Cooper Elementary School Katherine Elementary School Proctor Terrace Elementary School William Hopkins Junior High School
Cordova Park Elementary School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Prospect High School William J Johnston Community Day School
Corning Union High School Keller Dual Immersion Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William James Middle School
Corona Avenue School Kelly Elementary Pueblo Vista Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Corona Creek Elementary School Kelly Elementary School Puente Hill Schools William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Corona del Mar High School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Purche Ave ES William Workman High School
Corona del Mar Middle School Kennedy Elementary Pursuing Academic Choices Together Willis Jepson Middle School
Coronado Elementary School Kennedy HS PVUSD After School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Coronado High School Kennedy Middle School PVUSD.NET Willow Elementary School
Coronado High Summer School Kenter Canyon Elementary Charter Quail Glen Elementary School Willow ES
Corrales Elementary School Kentwood Early Education Center Quail Run Elementary School Willowbrook Middle School
Costa Mesa High School Kentwood Elementary Questa Junior & Senior High School Wilmington MS
Costa Mesa Middle School Keppel Academy Quincy Jones ES Wilmington Park Elementary
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Kettering R H Dana Elementary School Wilshire Crest Elementary
Council of Mexican American Administrators Killybrooke Elementary School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Country Club Elementary King Elementary School R.L. Stevenson College and Career Preparatory Wilson Elementary School
Country High School Kings Mountain Elementary School Radcliff Elementary Wilson High School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Kingsfield Elementary School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Wilson High School
Coyote Creek Elementary Kingsley Elementary School Ralston Middle School Wilson Middle School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Kinoshita Elementary School Ramona Elementary Wilson SOC
Coyote Willow Family School Kirtland Elementary School Ramona Elementary School Wilton Place Early Education Center
Creek View Elementary School Kit Carson Elementary School Ramona High School Wilton Place Elementary School
Creekside Elementary Kit Carson Elementary School Ramona Infant Center Wiltsey Middle School
Creekview Ranch School Kittridge Elementary School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Windemere Ranch Middle School
Crenshaw High School Knightsen Elementary School Ranch View Elementary School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Crescent Heights Boulevard Early Education Center Knolls Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Wing Lane Elementary School
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Winnetka Avenue ES
Crestview Elementary School Koreatown Pico Union Community of Schools Rancho Romero Elementary Winter Gardens Elementary
Crestwood St. Elementary Korenstein Elementary Rancho Tehama Elementary School Winters Combined PTA
Croatan High School Kornblum Elementary School Ransom Middle School Winters Early Childhood Education Center
Crossroads High School Krey Elementary Raymond Avenue Elementary Winters High School
CTE Linked Learning Kwis Elementary School Rea Elementary School Winters Middle School
CTE/ROP L. D. McArthur Elementary School Redwood Middle School Winton Middle School
Cubberley K-8 School La Cueva High School Redwood Shores Elementary School Wisdom Elementary
Cucamonga Elementary School La Entrada School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Wolfskill Career Readiness Academy
Cucamonga Middle School La Luz Elementary School Regional High School #1 Wood Canyon Elementary School
Cucamonga Virtual Academy La Merced Elementary Reid Continuation High School Wood Middle School
Cunha Intermediate School La Merced Intermediate Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Curtiss Middle School La Mesa Elementary School Renaissance High School Woodcrest Elementary School
CUSD Adult Transition Program LA Mid City Community of Schools Renaissance School for the Arts Woodham Middle School
CUSD Career Preparation La Puente High School Renaissance SOC Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
CUSD Construction Department La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Reseda ES Woodland Elementary School
CUSD Early Childhood, General Education and Special Education Programs La Salle Avenue Elementary Reseda High School Woodland Hills Academy
CUSD Education & Support Services Lacache Middle School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Woodland Hills Elementary School
CUSD Gifted & Advanced Learners Ladera Ranch Elementary School Rice Elementary Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
CUSD Human Resource Services Ladera Ranch Middle School Richland Avenue School Woodside Elementary School
CUSD Insurance Department Lafayette Riley Elementary School Woodson Elementary School
CUSD Office of Language Acquisition Lafayette Elementary School Rincon Valley Middle School Woodstock Child Development Center
CUSD Print Services LaFayette Park Primary Center Rio Costilla Elementary Woonsocket School District
CUSD Purchasing Department Laguna Niguel Elementary School Rio del Mar Elementary Workman Early College Academy
CUSD State and Federal Programs Laguna Nueva School Rio Grande High School Workman Elementary
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services Lake Canyon Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary Wren Avenue Elementary School
CUSD Technology & Information Services Lake Los Angeles Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary Summer School Yerba Buena High School
CUSD Transportation Department Lake Primary School Rio Vista Elementary School YES Academy
Dacotah Early Education Center Lake Street PC Rio Vista Elementary School Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Lakeview Riordan Primary Center Ygnacio Valley High School
Daisy Gibson Elementary School Lakeview Center Ritter ES York Elementary School
Dale Avenue School Lakewood High School River Middle School Yorkdale Elementary
Dan Mini Elementary Lakewood SOC River Oaks Elementary School Young Men's Leadership Academy
Dana Hills High School Lakota Elementary School Rivera Community Of Schools Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Dana MS Lakota Public School Riverbank High School Yreka Adult School
Danbury Elementary School Lalumier School Riverbank Language Academy Yreka High School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Lanai Road Riverside Drive Elementary Zane Grey HS
Darby Avenue Charter Landmark Elementary Riverview Middle School Zela Davis Elementary School
Davidson Middle School Langdon Avenue ES Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools Zephyr Cove Elementary School
Davis Magnet School Langston Chapel Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary Zia Elementary School
Davis Middle School Langston Chapel Middle School Robert F. Kennedy ES Zones of Choice
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Lankershim Elementary Robert Fulton College Preparatory School Zuni Elementary School
Dayton Heights Early Education Center Lanterman HS Robert H. Lewis High School ~ Benjamin's School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Las Flores Elementary School Robert Hill Lane Elementary ~Demo Elementary School
De Anza Middle School Las Flores Middle School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School ~Demo High School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Las Juntas Elementary School Robert Shearer ~Demo Site
Del Amigo High School Las Lomitas Elementary School Roberti Early Education Center ~Hudson River
Del Amo Elementary Las Palmas Elementary School Roberto Clemente ~islam test school
Del Norte High School LaSalle High School Robertson High School ~Old SLS1 Link Test
Del Obispo Elementary School LaSalle Junior High School Robertson Summer School ~SK Play School
Del Rey Elementary School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Robinson K-8 Academy ~Test High School
Del Valle Elementary School Lassalette Rockdale Elementary School ~Yukon River
Delevan ES Lassen Elementary Rogers Middle School ˜Amaechi PS DEMO School˜
Delta View Elementary School Latona Elementary School Rolling Hills Middle School